dienst
asd
news ------- exhibitions ------- artists ------- edition ------- press ------- about -------
newsletter
sda


Artists

sdfg


Solo Projects with:

Chloé Delarue (>>>>> December/January 2015/16)
FABRIBRA (Dammann/German) (>>>>> November 2015)
Thomas Moor (October 2015)
Mickry 3 (>>>>> September 2015)
Steven Emmanuel (>>>>> September 2015)
Celine Peruzzo (>>>>> September 2015)
Ingo Giezendanner (>>>>> June 2015)
Jonas Etter (>>>>>May / June 2015)
Marina Belobrovaja (>>>>> March 2015)
Gabrielle Rerat (>>>>> November 2014)
Bettina Diel (>>>>> November 2014)
Colin Guillemet (September / October 2014)
Navid Tschopp (>>>>> Mai / Juni 2014)
Sandra Kühne (>>>>> April / Mai 2014)
Andreas Marti (>>>>> July / August 2013)
Federica Gärtner (>>>>> Mai 2013)
Wink Witholt (>>>>> April 3013)
Marianne Engel (>>>>> November 2012)
I
ngo Giezendanner (>>>>> November 2012)
Markus Kummer (>>>>> November 2012, Messe Kunst 12 Zürich)
Pascal Schwaighofer (>>>>> September 2012)
Wink Witholt (>>>>>November 2011, Messe Kunst 11 Zürich)
Huber.Huber (>>>>>Oktober 2011)
Silvie Zürcher (>>>>> September 2011)
Jonas Etter (>>>>> November 2010, Messe Kunst 10 Zürich)
Bob Gramsma (>>>>> September 2010)

sdfg

Participated artists:
(not complete)

Ueli Alder
Joëlle Allet
Vlado Alonso
Ariane Andereggen
Aubry / Broquard
Bankleer
Muriel Baumgartner
Sandra Boeschenstein
Christine Boillat
Michel Borgmann
Maya Bringolf
Delphine Chapuis Schmitz

Julian Charrière
Fabien Clerc
David Raymond Conroy
Dyonis Dammann
Jonathan Delachaux
Mark Divo
Quynh Dong
Daniela Droz
Raphael Egli
Marianne Engel
Jon Etter
Jonas Etter
Jöelle Flumet
Christina Forrer
Goran Galic / Gian-Reto Gredig
Federica Gärtner
Adrian Germann
Ingo Giezendanner
Christian Gonzenbach
Bob Gramsma
Glaser/Kunz
Thomas Hauri
Pascal Häusermann
Raphael Hefti
Andreas Helbling
David Hotz
Sofia Hultén
Harald Hund / Paul Horn
Stefan Inauen
Florence Jung

Damian Jurt
Line Skywalker Karlstrøm
Anastasia Katsidis
Esther Kempf
Petra Elena Nicolas Köhle & Vermot Petit-Outhenin
Isabelle Krieg
Ralph Kühne
Sandra Kühne
Pe Lang
Beat Lippert
Irene Maag
Andreas Marti
Luc Mattenberger
Lin May
Lilly Mcelroy
Tom Menzi
Mickry 3
Mara Müller
Monika Müller
Victorine Müller
Cat Tuong Nguyen
Christoph Oberholzer
Edit Oderbolz
Karen Packebusch
Mai-Thu Perret
Guillaume Pilet
Annaik Lou Pitteloud
Denis Savary
Maude Schneider
Sebastian Sieber
Juliana Irene Smith
Loredana Sperini
Vreni Spisser
Bertold Stallmach
Peter Stoffel
Ana Strika
Lena Maria Thüring
Navid Tschopp
Jens Ullrich
Tereza Velíková
Cecile Weibel
Nives Widauer
Andreas Widmer
Anna Witt
Silvie Zürcher


u.a.

 

asd
news ------- exhibitions ------- artists ------- edition ------- press ------- about ------- newsletter
sda